Număr înscriși: 118 concurenți

NumePrenumeLocalitateProbaClub/asociatieValidat
Ailenei Gabriel Andrei Pascani semimaraton DA
Vieru Ludovic Iasi cros IA ȘI urcă! DA
Petra Daniel Rosiori de Vede semimaraton DA
Giurgiu Victor Bucuresti semimaraton DA
Gavril-Coca Laura Iasi cros Invictus DA
Tudor Ioan Suceava cros DA
Vavilov Mihai Tg Frumos cros DA
Vavilov Mihaela Tg Frumos cros DA
Hurjui Gabriel Piatra Neamț semimaraton DA
Petrea Corina Iasi cros DA
Laptes Corina Iasi semimaraton Asociatia Club Sportiv Kasta Morrely Star Iasi DA
Paltinel George-Iustin Iasi cros IA SI urca! DA
Buzoi Tudorel Piatra Neamt semimaraton Sport Natura Romania DA
Banciu Brindusa Sat Bistrita cros DA
Nastasi Raluca Giorgiana Dornesti semimaraton DA
BOGHEAN CRISTINA iasi semimaraton DA
Cristea Emilia Claudia ONESTI semimaraton DA
Busuioc Livia Piatra Neamt semimaraton DA
GĂINARIU IULIA Zărnești semimaraton CSU Galați DA
Paun Ana Gianina Piatra Neamt cros Clubul Ecoturistic Dr Gh IACOMI DA
Fecioru Mihai Bacau semimaraton DA
Axinte Alexandru Borlesti cros DA
Halus Marius-Ionut Radauti semimaraton DA
Herlea Ancuţa Piatra Neamt cros DA
Herlea Razvan Piatra Neamt semimaraton DA
Ignatescu Roxana Georgeta Rădăuți semimaraton DA
Copp Ionut-Valentin Siret semimaraton DA
Banciu Ioan Bistrita semimaraton EGGER Alearga DA
Macovei Ionela-Sabina Radauti semimaraton DA
Dabica Anca Radauti semimaraton DA
Bota Ioana Radauti semimaraton DA
Pichiu Dragos-Daniel Iasi semimaraton DA
Buta Vasile-Gabriel Iasi cros DA
Larion Felicia-Roxana Iasi cros DA
Oglinzanu Sabina Piatra Neamt semimaraton Cet.Dr.Gh.Iacomi DA
Bulai Leonard Bacau cros Legal Edge DA
Carp Teona Iasi semimaraton DA
Husariu Ionut-Alexandru Bicazu Ardelean semimaraton DA
Pruteanu Andrei Iasi cros DA
vinatoru vlad Valea Lupului semimaraton DA
Gheorghita Iulian Piatra Neamt semimaraton DA
Ciurusniuc Cami Campulung Moldovenesc semimaraton Edelweiss DA
Birsanu Razvan Piatra Neamt semimaraton Bate Toaca DA
Gavrila Alex Zanesti semimaraton Cet. Dr. Gh. Iacomi DA
Gavrila Octavian Zanesti cros CET IACOMI DA
Rugina Cosmin Piatra Neamt semimaraton 4R DA
Apetrei Costel Piatra Neamt semimaraton DA
Simionovici Andreea Iasi semimaraton DA
Savin Ciprian Piatra Neamt semimaraton DA
Ilisei Elena Piatra Neamt cros DA